?

Log in

Martin Sandberg (AKA: Max Martin)'s Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Martin Sandberg (AKA: Max Martin)

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
omg [21 Sep 2009|05:13am]
[ mood | mellow ]

WHAT??!?!? Thats right.. im BACK!!  Just when you think im gone forever.. I show up.  Anyone wanna share an 8-ball?

Cum In Me

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
im back.. who's back? Max is back!!! [21 Jul 2004|01:16pm]
[ mood | worried ]

So has everyone heard the good news? Pop is back, bitches!

Backstreet boys are here with me in the studio right now recording some new shit for their album.. and I must say, its fucking HOT!! We're all sittin here, poundin beers, rubbin one out on eachother and watchin Nick give it right to Paris. What a pig she is, man!! Well I hope you all like the new shit when it comes out.. but of course you all will cause I wrote it.. and once again ull all fucking buy the album and drop more money into my pocket.. where of course ill spend it on woman (more often men), booze and gambling. Im going for a syphalis test today, so I gotta run! My big throbing cock is turning all sorts of colors and im starting to get scared! Bye, sluts!

3 Loads | Cum In Me

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
Holy shit an' shit! [23 Aug 2003|04:19pm]
[ mood | poor ]

Shit bitch! I got shout out'z from the people in Dead Journal: "Most of the funny fake journals out there aren't connected to the RPG. Some of them that are, like Max Martin, will comment but not get too involved in the drama."

Fuck yeah.. im the king of this fucking internet bullshit world. Dont forget it.

PS. im getting evicted from my shit house.. anyone know some place I can crash?? Ill fuck you.

5 Loads | Cum In Me

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
Wow [19 Jul 2003|11:48am]
[ mood | Stained ]

Wow, what a night.. I woke up with a huge cum stain smeared across my face.. I wonder what it was that I did last night!? Anyone wanna cum lick it off?? Fucking pigs, I know you want me.

4 Loads | Cum In Me

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
Im back, bitch! [24 Nov 2002|07:42pm]
[ mood | melancholy ]

I have nothing interesting to say. Life is fucking amazing for me as it always is.. god, you mother fucking peices of shit all deserve to blow me and eat my fucking cum!! I cant even beleive I let you all read what I have to say.. Im so much better than you will ever fucking be... BUT, if u wanna come over and blow a few speed balls w/ me and then hang me from the cealing with leather straps, thats fine by me :) I havent fucked butt in a while. Im thinkin ill give that little bitch peice of albino ass Nick a call sometime soon.. Im gonna rip him apart just like i did to his little brother! God, that was a good time.. Well anyways, im gonna go jerk off. later everyone!

2 Loads | Cum In Me

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
[23 Jul 2002|08:46pm]
[ mood | bored ]

I cant beleive that I shot 12 loads in the past 14 minutes.. i think thats a new world record or something. Do you think there is a fucklympics? I mean, they give the retards something to do.. why not that fuckaholics? Besides porno! I can get STD"s on my own thanks! Dont need the world watching me get em.. Oh well, im gonna go kill some prostitues.. later!

3 Loads | Cum In Me

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
Im back, Guess who's back!! [20 Jul 2002|03:17am]
[ mood | bored ]

Motha fuckin fuck and shit! Ive been dead for a while guys you have no idea what its like to be such a huge super star like me! Ive been all over this fucking globe trying to find J. Ho so I can make up w/ her and lick her sweet, sweet pussy once again. But shes nowhere to be found. I did however run into Nick Lachey and that motha fucka's ass is as tight as EVER! I think he got some sort of fucking surgery or sum shit?! Well either way, hes one good lay. And I hear hes hittin it w/ Jessica now! Good for you motha fucka! Let me slap that pussy sometime! Ill show her a good fucking time! BOOYYAAA!!!


So I finally let that little homo bitch Aaron Carter suck my cock! Hes not so bad for a small child. Too bad his braces kept getting caught on my huge, over grown herpies.. ouch, I hate when that happens! Oh by the way, Ive been hittin it w/ Danielle whatever her name is, from Boy Meets World.. God that bitch is annoying as fuck sometimes, but damn, she can put it on a brotha like it aint no fucking THANG!! She does this WHACKED shyt where she like fucking flys from the cealing on a rope and swooshes her pussy lips all against my massive love tool just enough for me to shoot a load all over her face from up above.. Damn, when i shoot, I FUCKIN SHOOT!!

Sorry if this post makes no fuckin sence, im drunk *SHOCKING HUH?* Well i got some pills to eat and some ho's to fuck up.. lates!

1 Load | Cum In Me

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
[01 May 2002|06:31pm]
[ mood | horny ]

Holy fuck shit!! Ive been dead for a long time motha fucka's! Ive been nailing the shit out of my new bi-sexual partners. 4 girls and 6 guys. I pop like 4 viagra's and about 7 pills of ecstasy every morning and it sets me goin for like 18 hours straight! Shit my heart hurts thought.. do you think thats a problem? Yo, last night i took this huge fucking bar stool and shoved one of the legs up my ass, then Mark, Brandy and Kevin did the same w/ the other 3 legs.. then we got Mary to sit on top of it and see how much we could take.. FUCK it was SOOOOO HOTT!!!! I came like 4 times! And damn, just thinkin about this shit makes me wanna fuck.. see u kids later!

Love
Max

14 Loads | Cum In Me

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
Fuck Shit Up! [26 Mar 2002|05:27pm]
[ mood | angry ]

I wish someone would lick my thick, fat, hairy dong! hehe! JK! (maybe)

How has everyone been?! Ive been fucking excelent! Ive just recently discovered a drug called T-7! It makes you feel like your in a cartoon, so all week long ive been blowin line after line and pretending i was Bart Simpson.. It was fucked up cause i totally thought my dog was marge and i fucked the shit out of it. So yeah guys, if u want a fucked up trip, go blow some of that and tell me how you feel!

So ive been writing a shit load of songs lately.. The new backstreet album is coming along nicely! I already got a song entitled "drunk motha fuckin blonde bitch" That Nick sings all by himself. Just like that other peice of shit song he did on Millenium! I told him to cover a song i was gonna write for him, but NO that fat peice of albino shit chose "heaven in your eyes". I also wrote one for A.J. Called "Coke house, drunken rage (rehab blues)" Its goin be their biggest hit.. fuck that "I wanna suck it that way" shit. Oh wait, i wrote that motha fuckin song!! Shit bitch, it was fucking GOOD too!

So all this coke ive been doin lately has made me really edgy and snappy. The other day at the grocery store i fucking FLIPPED my shit on this fat bitch in front of me in line cause she wanted to use all her double coupons at once but she didnt realize it said "only one per customer" so she was rippin the guy a new asshole, to i fuckin threw her in the meat closet and riped her fat ass a new one, literally! There was more blood from her than from the meat.. god it was hot! Yeah, so like i said, ive been a fucking angry mess.. so NOOONE PISS MEE OFF!!!!!!

2 Loads | Cum In Me

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
[23 Mar 2002|03:24pm]
[ mood | content ]

Well last night was a fucking RIOT YO!! I fucked the SHIT out of this nasty little cleaning boy that works for me. Hes one of my many slaves, i mean, workers. He was all fuckin nervous at first cause i got this big ass dick an' shit. But then i just fucking slapped the bitch, threw him over the kitchen counter and plugged it in his butt. Hes was all fuckin lovin it after about 20 minutes, he wanted a fucking dirty sanchez and wanted me to throw him a few donkey punches. I think i squirt like 12 times bitch!

But needless to say im fucking exhausted.. i think im gonna go watch the tape of last night and beat off.

7 Loads | Cum In Me

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
[11 Mar 2002|01:56am]
[ mood | crazy ]

Noone seems to care much when i post.. so maybe i should just eat a bunch of pills and KILL MYSELF!! oh wait, no I LOVE MYSELF TOO MUCH!!

Kiss my ass, fuck monkeys!

5 Loads | Cum In Me

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
[08 Mar 2002|06:48am]
[ mood | distressed ]

*SIGH* what a long fucking past few weeks its been, friends. Ive been here in America for the past few weeks, and things havnet been looking on the up and up for your buddy Max. Max got himself in a little bit of a scuffle at the porno shop the other day.. Who knew that being ridiculously drunk in public is an arrestable offense! So what if i threatened to rape and kill the clerk?? In Sweden things like that happen all the time! And not only would i be free to do such a thing.. i would be encouraged! You need to strike fear into the hearts of "woman" everywhere when they try and defy you!! Woman have only one place in this world.. the kitchen, and the bedroom.. ok so thats 2, but shut up! Im from Sweden,i dont know any better..

I have court tommorow. God this fucking country is WACKED OUT!!! How the fuck was i suposed to know that ordering hookers w/ the company credit card was looked down upon. Fucking Zomba! ILL GET THEM!! Thank god im rich! I bailed myself out and im looking to escape the country back to Sweden.. I was thinking of digging a tunel across the Atlantic for other refuge's to flee this wretched place! Screw the court system! Ill do as i please while im here right? thats what fucking America is all about right?!?!! Nothing but a bunch of lies ive been fed.. im NEVER COMING BACK HERE AGAIN!! Unless they straighten up, and lift this "assault and battery" shit as a "crime". And of course, Hookers on demand! I cant help it that i have an addiction to sleeping with strange woman.. and men for that matter *tee hee* Well i have to start digging now.. Zomba wants me back in Sweden by night fall.. i hope i'll make it.. *looks weary* Goodbye friends!

7 Loads | Cum In Me

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
[26 Feb 2002|03:55pm]
[ mood | excited ]

YEAH MOTHA FUCKA!! ITS MY BIRTHDAY!!!! Everyone better be happy for me.. tee hee! And where are my gifts?! I would love to have a huge vibrating cactus dildo! That would be the best pain ever! hehe, well everyone, i hope you have as much fun as me on my B-day! love you all lots

max

12 Loads | Cum In Me

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
[25 Feb 2002|06:53pm]
[ mood | drunk ]

Hey guys! Anyone up for eating some Morning Glory Seeds w/ me?! If you eat 100 of em u'll trip! So im bout to run my fat ass to the gardening department of Walmart to get me sum! YEAH MOTHA FUCKA!!

So i was shitfaced the other night and decided to go for a cruise.. damn i love driving drunk! So i drove down to the liquor store, and who knew that being drunk in public was an arrestable offense! So yeah, i got arrested, but hey, at least they thought i walked there :) Who would expect a sloppy, fat mother fucker like me to drive a BMW!! It pays to not keep up on ur looks sometimes.. its funny too, im mad ugly but i get fucked ALLL the time!! Bitches and dudes throw themselves at me! I guess its my fucking killer personality! Who can resist me.. NOONE MOTHER FUCKER!!! now cum over and sit ur sloppy pussy on my goatee, i wanna hear ur vulva pulse from the next room! hehe, someone cum over fast :) im waiting!

10 Loads | Cum In Me

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
[21 Feb 2002|07:55pm]
[ mood | Strung Out ]

Some little snooty bitch called me a fatso today!! What a little cunt! She should have seen me about 6 months ago.. now THEN i was a fucking lard ass.. but hey, the 'Jenny Coke' Diet has been working good for me.. Line in the morning, one for lunch and 2 for dinner. Im so satisfies, but i hear Herion really slims you down fast.. i think im gonna consult my doctor and see which drug he feels is the most slimming.. huumm.. bye bye guys! wish me luck!

3 Loads | Cum In Me

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
WORD! [19 Feb 2002|10:19pm]
[ mood | cheerful ]

NC-17

Woah, dude, too far. You're totally unsuitable
for anybody under the age of 17, and for society
in general. Tough break...


"Which Movie Classification Are You?"
Test created by Jamie - take it here.
3 Loads | Cum In Me

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
[19 Feb 2002|07:32pm]
[ mood | horny ]

I just ate Britney out.. and im wearing my angel wings PROUD motha fucka! I really wish that i could get that little aaron carter into bed w/ me sometime.. I dont care if hes 12, 13 whatever! I saw him w/ no shirt on and the boys got some hair.. so as far as im concerned, hes fuckable!

Im getting ready to go out tonight right now.. lets see:
Whip - check
Leather face mask - check
box of sleez-e condoms - check
Tub of lube - check
Anal beads - double check :)
Latex body wrap - check

looks like im good for the night! oh wait, i almost forgot my double sided, man eating dildo! See you guys later!

8 Loads | Cum In Me

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
Yeah motha fucka [15 Feb 2002|09:10am]
[ mood | crazy ]

My love is Justin Timberlake!

Ive already had him though.. Back in the day, that boys ass was so tight i could barely fit my middle finger to loosen him up.. but now, that loosey booty motha fucka can fit my whole head up there! I knew i would be a good influence on that boy. I kinda miss his sweet ass.. oh well !

4 Loads | Cum In Me

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
[15 Feb 2002|08:59am]
God im so tired today.. Me, J and umokay had a nasty fuck orgy last night. J could only take it for the first 14 hours, but then we pulled out the fire hose and she passed the fuck out.. but me and umokay went on for a few more hours.. damn that motha fucka can really take a massive ramming or 2..

In related news, my music is going to be put on hold for a while as i travel to America to meet up w/ some of my long lost friends. Maybe ill come stop by and chill w/ you?! Oh and ive been looking for a new slave, i mean Maid.. anyone know a good one i can rape and beat at my own pleasure?! hit me back motha fuckas!
4 Loads | Cum In Me

Max_Martin
[disclaimer]
[14 Feb 2002|09:55am]
[ mood | happy ]

Happy Valentines day to all you pig fuckers!! I wish you many orgasms on this joyous day!! I will be spending it w/ Jenny Jen :) I got her red roses and a box of non-fat chocolates. Even on valentines day she has to be aware of her weight.. she needs to keep that hour-glass body image to stay mine!! hehe, well talk to you guys later, love you all!!!

Max

3 Loads | Cum In Me

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]